View Message

>
Subject: Draco's Congrats- Round 9
Author: Dracotorix   (Authenticated as Dracotorix)
Date: August 29, 2012 at 11:40:09 AM
Sign-ups: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319054
Round 1: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4319532
Round 2: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4320253
Round 3: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4321271
Round 4: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4322791
Round 5: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4323620
Round 6: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4324843
Round 7: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4326059
Round 8: http://www.behindthename.com/bb/game/4327010
_____________________________________________________________________________________


ROUND 9: Fns are all nicknames or “nicknamey” names, mns are by initial, last names are your choice.

GIRLS FNS: Katie Annie Ellie Elle Cindy Emmy Vivi Wendy Gwen Kate Cate Carrie Cassie Cass Andie Ari Avi Adi Abby Abi Abbie Mari Kay Tay Lucy Belle Bella Bell Bel Tori Vicky Isa Izzy Ana Ani Sophie Lina Bea Dottie Nikki Terri Alex Lexie Lexi Sarita Kota Tammy Siri Kathy Cait Val Sassy Millie Nettie Nellie Jess Jessie Missy Lissa Lissy Pipi Drea Trix Trish Tess Dolly Callie Cadie Sadie Lizzy Lizzie Tessa Tessie Nora Lena Maggie Magda Mag Meg Meggie Jackie Jaquie Ginny Mattie Maddie Maddy Christy Tina Vinia Laurie Tory Lorrie Lori Lin Lyn Brook Brookie Vi Stephie Steffie Effie Della Stasia Stacia Elin Gem Guin Vera Jenny Jen Neve Judy Julie Jule Jewel Aly Allie Ally Ali Alli Jazz Sam Sami Thea Georgie Bri Bree Evie Paulie Polly Molly Lee Wyn Kim Kimber Kat Cat Delia Essie Nessa Nessie Aggie Lia

GIRLS MNS: must start with B, G, O, P, K, or D

BOYS FNS: Charlie Alfie Johnny Liam Dave Mike Luke Ben Marc Joe Joey Josh Sim Jake Dan Vince Andy Ron Rod Eli Harry Matt Quin Jim Bob Rob Cob Coby Ash Tim Gabe Tom Thom Ken Josh Archie Niko Nico Nick Nik Rick Jed Seb Bastian Sascha Alex Tam Zander Xander Val Zan Jord Jordy Pip Pete Ray Bran Bron Brad Chris Tony Steve Zack Zach Jack Toby Mikey Pippin Chuck Timmy Jimmy Jon Will Billy Bobby Tommy Kenny Nino Vin Maury Morrie Jamie Art Nate Stef Cole Jem Jerry Denny Danny Vinny Jule Max Cal Pat Ed Eddie Eddy Sy Cy Zaiah Saiah Rory Park Sam Rich Jace Rad Theo Leo Stan Brae Sandor Sander Aleks Fred Freddie Dono Don Ollie Benji Geo Ever Jens Louie Wes West Des Arch Bry Perry Percy Ivo Remy Ren Bren Deo Teo Tito Bert Bernie Mal Al Alec Han Lach Miko Zed Red

BOYS MNS: must start with I, E, J, F, Q, or S
_____________________________________________________________________________________


UN: A

LN: Harris
H: Calen Chandler Harris
W: Evangeline Layla Thompson Harris "Evan"

DS: Caleb Evan Rhys Harris
--DW: Victoria Mariana Clark Harris “Tori”
--DD: ROUND 8
--DS: ROUND 8

DS: Sebastian Matteo Harris (Sofia’s twin)
--DW: Azura Zola Phoenix Harris

DD: Sofia Elena Harris Llewellyn (Sebastian’s twin)
--DH: Lucas Colin Llewellyn “Luke”

DD: Jasmine Viola Harris
--DH:

DS: Nikolai Lucas Harris “Nik”

Cat: Nyx

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AhaRememo

LN: Quinn
DH: Murdo Denis Quinn
DW: Amalia Dorothy Quinn

DS: Finn James Quinn
--DW: Sibylla Tiye Torres
--DD: Una Philippine Quinn
--DS: Everett Jasper Quinn

DS: Thomas Christian Quinn (Simon’s twin)
--DW: Jozefina Roza Lloyd

DS: Simon Luca Quinn (Thomas’s twin)
--DH: Cadell Blake Cadogan

DD: Daisy Maple Quinn
--DH:

DS: Jonas Viktor Quinn

Dog: Nixie (female Labrador)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: AnnaMarie

LN: Wolf
DH: Felix Daniel Wolf
DW: Liliana Dawn Wolf (nee Sargent)

DD: Isla Alice Robinson (nee Wolf)
--DH: Hendrix Flynn Robinson “Henry”
--DD: Odessa Marisol Robinson
--DD: Elanor Selene Robinson

DD: Mia Nicole Wolf-Tudor (Axel’s twin)
--DH: Leo Alaric Tudor

DS: Axel Lorenzo Wolf (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Izabella Zoe Wolf (nee Rosser)

DS: Rowan Jack Wolf
--DW:

DS: Jonas Theodor Wolf

DDog: Sunny (Female, Golden Lab)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: bex

LN: Stewart
SO1: David Matthew
SO2: Rebecca Simone

DD: Niamh Mirren
--DW: Henrietta Beatrix Williams
--DS: Isidore Wolfgang
--DD: Olympe Raphaela

DS: Gabriel Christian (Scarlet’s twin)
--DW: Zuri Izolda Cadogan

DD: Scarlet Beatrice (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH: Altair Calix Pryce

DS: Rowan Aster
--DW:

DS: Emil Mathias

DDog: Caius

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: birdy2

LN: King
H: Leo Oliver
H: Felix Haywood

S: Rhys Callum
--W: Mercedes Isabel (nee Ramirez) King
--D: Undine Nadia
--D: Aziza Soledad

D: Antonia Beatrice (Esperanza’s twin)
--H: Silas Baldwin Pierce

D: Esperanza Alessia (Antonia’s twin)
--H: Abdul Malachi Griffiths

D: Zea Jasmine
--H:

D: Tanaquil Verina

DDog: Obsidian

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Camilla

LN: Sweetwater
H: Samuel Stephen
W: Catherine Caroline

S: Alexander Aidan
--W: Marie Mercedes Miller
--S: Easton Seaton
--D: Eliana Diana

D: Matilda Martina (Martin’s twin)
--H: Leo Lewis Leafe

S: Martin Matteo (Matilda’s twin)
--W: Tirzah Topaz Tudor

D: Linnea Larkspur
--H:

D: Silvia Sabina

Cat: Troby

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Eris

LN: Everhart
Dgf: Aurelia Cecily Everhart
Dbf: Darwin Alexander Hartley

DD: Iona Charlotte Everhart
--DH: Flynn Augustus Clark
--DD: Octavia Lucasta Everhart
--DD: Odessa Katya Everhart

DD: Scarlett Aurora Everhart (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Leonidas Finley Edwards

DS: Elias Luca Everhart (Scarlett’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Azalea Morgan

DS: Reed Sorrel Everhart
--DW:

DS: Julian Leander Everhart

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: estel

LN: Thompson
DH: William Alexander "Wil"
DW: Rebekah Faith "Bekah"

DD: Erin Charlotte (Thompson) Miller
--DH: Callan Emery Miller
--DS: Edward Parker Miller “Eddie”
--DS: Elias Samuel Miller “Eli”

DD: Laura Nicole (Thompson) Pryce (Dylan’s twin)
--DH: Lucas Julien Pryce

DS: Dylan Giovanni (Laura’s twin)
--DW: Zyana Karenza (Hughes) Thompson

DS: Reed Cereus
--DW:

DS: Noah William

Dog: Storm

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Fray

LN: Carter
DH: Cato Niall Carter
DW: Willa Amabel Carter

DS: Finn James Carter
--DW: Anne Sophie Margaret “Annie” Carter (nee Lewis)
--DD: Eliana Wren “Ellie” Carter
--DD: Emilie Gabriela Carter

DD: Natalia Gaia “Nat” Owen (Mari’s twin)
--DH: Louis Elliot Owen

DD: Mariana Sofia “Mari” Hughes (Nat’s twin)
--DH: Alexander Locke “Xander” Hughes

DD: Calla Rue Carter
--DH:

DS: Leo Daniel Carter

Dog: Dax

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Jessamine

LN: Albrecht
DH: Lucas Julian Albrecht
DW: Allison Rebecca {Jacobs} Albrecht

DD: Isla Charlotte Albrecht
--DW: Cecilie Henrietta Evans
--DD: Iphigenia Jane Albrecht-Evans “Effie”
--DD: Esmeralda Selene Albrecht-Evans “Esme”

DS: Alexander Christian Albrecht (Damian’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Mackenzie {Benyon} Albrecht

DS: Damian Gabriele Albrecht (Alexander’s twin)
--DW: Hazel Zinnia {Griffiths} Albrecht

DD: Laurel Jessamine Albrecht
--DH:

DD: Aurelia Gwenore Albrecht

DDog: Adonis {male, Great Dane}

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Kelsie

LN: Dawson
H: Thane Mitchell
W: Freya Thomasina

S: Caleb James
--W: Rozala Anne Teresa (nee White) “Roz”
--S: Orlando Rafael
--D: Ember Selene

D: Kiara Nicole (nee Dawson) Morgan (Alex’s twin)
--H: Kyle Oliver Morgan

S: Alex Christian (Kiara’s twin)
--W: Mizuki Louiza (nee Lloyd)

S: Rowan Jack
--W:

D: Cassia Mila “Cass”

Dog: Kinsey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LadyBug

LN: Garrison
DH: Mark Elias Garrison
DW: Lila Kathleen (Westerly) Garrison

DD: Niamh Isla (Garrison) Lewis
--DH: Brecken Hugh Lewis
--DS: Auric Tristram Lewis
--DS: Eamon Roran Lewis

DS: Elias Christian Garrison (Emilia’s twin)
--DW: Tamzen Zinnia (Hughes) Garrison

DD: Emilia Alice (Garrison) Pendry (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Sullivan Carlisle Pendry

DS: Rowan Alder Garrison
--DW:

DS: Tobias Oliver Garrison “Toby”

DCat: Milo

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: LittleMissNicki

LN: Jones
DW: Nicole Elise
DH: Daniel Alan

DD: Keira Alice Rose
--DH: Haiden Harry Green
--DD: Olivia Joan Green
--DD: Alice Virginia Green

DD: Mia Elisa Nicole (Lucas’s twin)
--DH: Louis William Tudor

DS: Lucas Christian Matteo (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Izabella Zara Owen

DS: Reed Linden Jack
--DW:

DD: Mila Aurelia Isolde

Cat: Oliver

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: luvmonkeezz

LN: West
DH: Josiah Bailey West
DW: Talia Noelle {Jennings} West

DD: Isla Mirren Elise {West} Philipps
--DH: Marcelo Damion Philipps
--DS: ROUND 8
--DS: ROUND 8

DD: Mia Alice Sofia West (Daniela’s twin)
--DH: ROUND 7

DD: Daniela Nicole Aurora West (Mia’s twin)
--DH: ROUND 7

DS: Cedar Rush Cornel West
--DW:

DS: Nikolai Ulrik Storm West

DCat: Nero

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Makeda

LN: Strauss
DH: Gregory Martin "Greg"
DW: Marcella Katharine "Marcie"

DS: Caleb Gregory
--DW: Nefertari Indrani [Nguyen] “Tari”
--DS: Anthony Redmond
--DD: Esmeralda Wren

DD: Anastasia Beatrice “Ana” (Victor’s twin)
--DH: Michael Elias Benyon “Mick”

DS: Victor Luca (Ana’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Lizbeth [Howell]

DD: Linnea Willow
--DH:

DS: Nikolai David

DCat: Bagheera

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: miakendall1075

LN: Walden
DH: Sebastian Henry Walden "Seb"
DW: Isabelle Katharine (Randall) Walden "Izzy"

DD: Cara Elizabeth Walden Evans
--DH: Seamus Callum Evans
--DD: Emma Roisin Evans
--DS: Owen Jasper Evans

DD: Mia Rebecca Walden (Ian’s twin)
--DW: Elliot Alexander Morgan

DS: Ian Christian Walden (Mia’s twin)
--DW: Eliza Zoe (Pierce) Walden

DS: Jack Rowan Walden
--DW:

DD: Livia Junia Walden

DDog: Lily Belle Walden
DCat: Molly May Walden

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: NicoleMary

LN: Seibert
Dbf: Jarrod Andrew Seibert
Dgf: Natalia Petrova Seibert

DS: Liam Christopher Seibert
--DH: Callum Rey Green
--DS: Easton Cormac Seibert-Green
--DS: Anthony Parker Seibert-Green

DS: Ian Gabriele Seibert (Magdalena’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Louiza Rosser Seibert

DD: Magdalena Francesca Seibert Pendry (Ian’s twin)
--DH: Lachlan Charles Pendry

DD: Rose Holly Seibert
--DH:

DS: Noah Benjamin Seibert

DDog: Peach

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ninor

LN: Northway
DH: Elliot James Northway
DW: Leah Haylie (Johnson) Northway

DS: Kieran Alexander Northway
--DW: Adelaide Sophia (Lewis) Northway
--DD: Ambriel Kali Northway
--DD: Evera Scarlet Northway

DD: Scarlett Aurora (Northway) Leafe (Arianna’s twin)
--DH: William Caelan Leafe

DD: Arianna Danae (Northway) Demery (Scarlett’s twin)
--DH: Blake Lucas Demery

DD: Willow Eleanor Northway
--DH:

DS: Sebastian Noah Northway

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Serel Channah

LN: Harkness
DH: Ianto Benedict Harkness
DW: Verity Aviva Harkness

DD: Phoebe Georgia [Harkness] Young
--DH: Otto Leonidas Young
--DD: Anthea Virginia Young
--DS: Evander Gaius Young

DS: Victor Matteo Harkness (Emilio’s twin)
--DW: Zola Constanza [Morgan] Harkness

DS: Emilio Alessandro Harkness (Victor’s twin)
--DW: Zinnia Hazel [Edwards] Harkness

DS: Reed Oleander Harkness
--DW:

DS: Lars Kasper Harkness

DDog: Ulysses

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sigrid

LN: Monroe
DH: Christian Lucas Monroe
DW: Ivy Natalia (Jensen) Monroe

DS: Rhys Alexander Monroe
--DW: Matilda Cecilie (Green) Monroe
--DD: Ophelia Wren Monroe
--DS: Arthur Phineas Monroe

DS: Elias Matteo Monroe (Dafne’s twin)
--DW: Zoe Eliza (Pendry) Monroe

DD: Dafne Viola (Monroe) Tudor (Elias’s twin)
--DH: Silas Quinlan Tudor

DD: Fleur Wisteria Monroe
--DH:

DD: Junia Octavia Monroe

Cat: Cully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Starshelle

LN: Greene
H: Stephen Richard Greene
W: Amy Elisabeth Greene

S: Oliver William Greene
--W: Beatrix Augusta Greene [Miller]
--D: Athena Gwendolen Greene
--D: Elinor Virginia Greene

S: Gabriel Simon Greene (Lucas’s twin)
--W: Hazel Suzana Morgan-Greene

S: Lucas Benjamin Greene (Gabriel’s twin)
--W: Zelda Elizabeth Greene [Hughes]

D: Linnea Rosemary Greene
--H:

S: Jonathan Leo Greene

Dog: Bishop
Cat: Queenie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Sugar

LN: Hart
DH: William Alexander Hart Jr. "Liam"
DW: Desiree Alicia Hart-Morris "Dez"

DD: Ella-Maria Desiree Hart
--DH: Valentino Elian Garcia
--DS: Ian Rafael Hart Garcia
--DD: Esmeralda Belen Hart Garcia “Esme”

DS: Joaquin Alessio Hart-Morgan “Jo” (Anais’s twin)
--DW: Zabel Zenaida Hart-Morgan

DD: Anais Sara Noemi [Hart] Pritchard (Jo’s twin)
--DH: Bartolome William Pritchard “Tolo”

DS: Reed Oleander Hart
--DW:

DS: Nicolai Julian Hart “Nico”

Dog: Ladybug

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Thalia

LN: Scott
DH: Dylan Michael
DW: Stella Rosalie

DS: Declan Rhys
--DW: ROUND 6
--DS: ROUND 8
--DS: ROUND 8

DS: Elias Lorenzo (Josefina’s twin)
--DW: ROUND 7

DD: Josefina Noemi (Elias’s twin)
--DH: ROUND 7

DS: Thyme Trillium
--DW:

DD: Lucia Octavia

DDog: Ulysses
DCat: Night

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: the dying daylight

LN: Lightfoot
DW: Rosalind Athena (Weatherford) Lightfoot
DH: Jasper Dorian Lightfoot

DD: Zara Athénaïs (Lightfoot) Miller
--DH: Leonidas Otto Miller
--DD: Ivy Xanthe Miller
--DS: Oscar Wolfgang Miller

DD: Ignacia Beatrice (Lightfoot) Howell (Gabriel’s twin)
--DH: Malachi Ludovic Howell

DS: Gabriel Antonio Lightfoot (Ignacia’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Azalea (Phoenix) Lightfoot

DD: Ivy Nymphaea Lightfoot
--DH:

DD: Octavia Faustina Lightfoot

DCat: Blue

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Una Goodchild

LN: Lochte
DH: Ryan Steven Lochte
DW: Owen Juliet (Wattley) Lochte

DD: Megan Charlotte (Lochte) Gonzalez
--DH: Cristiano Bodhi Gonzalez “Chris”
--DS: Ianto Rafael Gonzalez
--DS: Archer Santiago Gonzalez

DS: Sebastian Alessio Lochte (Jonathan’s twin)
--DW: Zoey Yazmin (Pierce) Lochte

DS: Jonathan Cristian Lochte (Sebastian’s twin)
--DW: Keziah Azure (Pritchard) Lochte

DD: Acacia Harlequin Lochte
--DH:

DD: Octavia Juno Lochte

DDog: Wookie

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Ursula

LN: Fisher
DH: Daniel Mark
DW: Johanna May

DS: Liam Marcus
--DW: Adelaide Jane Perez
--DD: Ariana Jane
--DD: Astrid Nadia

DD: Nicole Alessia (Felipe’s twin)
--DH: Carlo Albin Howell

DS: Felipe Matteo (Nicole’s twin)
--DW: Zahara Yazmin Phoenix

DD: Poppy Rue
--DH:

DS: Fredrik William

DDog: Sully

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: ValerieK

LN: Lockhart
DH: Steven William Lockhart
DW: Sage Rebekah {Brady} Lockhart

DS: Euan Sam Lockhart
--DH: Augustus Adrien Philipps
--DS: Idris Willoughby Lockhart-Philipps
--DS: Ilan Sebastian Lockhart-Philipps

DD: Carolina Martina {Lockhart} Rees (Ana’s twin)
--DH: Lannister Falco Rees

DD: Ana Noemi {Lockhart} Parry (Carolina’s twin)
--DH: Lachlan Malcolm Parry

DS: Elder Rowan Lockhart
--DW:

DD: Juno Persis Lockhart

Cat: Posey

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Viatrix

LN: Miles
H: Hayden Robert Miles
W: Abigail Caitriona Miles "Gail"{nee Duncan}

S: Rory Christopher Miles
--W: Edith Beatrix Isabel Miles {nee Evans}
--D: Isobel Xanthe Miles
--D: Athena Gwendolen Miles

S: Ian Leonardo Miles (Polly’s twin)
--W: Azura Elizabeth Miles {nee Bevan}

D: Paulina Alice Pierce “Polly” (Ian’s twin) {nee Miles}
--H: Julian Ludovic Pierce

D: Ivy Linnea Miles
--H:

S: Simon Alexander Miles

Cat: Cloud

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Wandering Moon

LN: Cook
SO1: Martin Oliver
SO2: Alexandra Grace [Harper] 'Alex'

DS: Ryan Andrew
--DW: Theodora Elisabeth [Green] ‘Teddy’

DS: Hector Luca (Tamara’s twin)
--DW: Zipporah Elizabeth [Pryce]
--DS: Arthur Samuel
--DD: Iphigenia Bronwyn ‘Genny’

DD: Tamara Martina [Cook] (Hector’s twin)
--DH: Leon Gabriel Demery

DS: Briar Chrysanthemum
--DW:

DD: Isolde Gaia

DCat: Samus [Grey and white tabby, female]

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Weirwood

LN: Shore
DH: Daniel Garrison Shore
DW: Olive Paloma {Sandoval} Shore

DS: Kai Lennon Shore
--DW: Mercedes Tamar (Garcia) Shore
--DD: Emilia Kalila Shore
--DS: Easton Renn Shore

DS: Matias Nicolo Shore (Dafne’s twin)
--DW: Zaina Keziah (Gillam) Shore)

DD: Dafne Giada (Shore) Rosser (Matias’s twin)
--DH: Locke Alden Marl Rosser

DD: Nyssa Rowan Shore
--DH:

DS: Sondre Jakob Shore

Cat: Stormy (male, grey)

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: WisteriaAnn

LN: Kackley
H: Jordan Leon Kackley
W: Kiersten Anne Kackley

DD: Ava Summer {Kackley} Anderson
--DH: Haiden Callum Anderson
--DS: Adrian Leopold Anderson
--DS: Andreas Konrad “Andre” Anderson

DD: Alondra Nicole {Kackley} Howell (Aylin’a twin)
--DH: Kyle Lester Howell

DD: Aylin Sofia {Kackley} Pryce (Alondra’s twin)
--DH: Lucien Finley Pryce

DS: Aspen Reed Kackley
--DW:

DS: Alexander Jonas “Alex” Kackley

Dog (f): Belle

-----------------------------------------------------

UN: Zombieoftheweek

LN: Ashby
W: Amelie Seraphina Ashby
W: Edith Chang "Edie"

D: Ruby Charlotte Ashby
--H: Seamus Matthias Anderson
--D: Ivy Marisol Anderson
--S: Elias Cormac Anderson

D: Magdalena Beatrice Ashby “Magda” (Elias’s twin)
--H: Finley Loren Howell

S: Elias Luca Ashby (Magda’s twin)
--W: Zenobia Elizabeth Cadogan

D: Juniper Iris Ashby
--H:

D: Isolde Juno Ashby

DCat: Nemesis

Because this message is archived you cannot respond to it.

Messages in this thread: