Connie Hawkins

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Connie, Cornelius
SURNAME(S): Hawkins
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1942 July 17
BIRTH PLACE: the United States
DESCRIPTION: Basketball player.

Categories

Hall-of-Famers
TYPE: basketball
YEAR: 1992
Notable Athletes
TYPE: basketball
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Cornelius Hawkins