Zico

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Zico, Arthur
SURNAME(S): Antunes, Coimbra
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1953 March 3
BIRTH PLACE: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
DESCRIPTION: Soccer player with Brazil - Forward - 1978/1982/1986.

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION: Attacking midfielder

Also Known As

Arthur Antunes Coimbra