Abigail Johnston

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Abigail, Abby
SURNAME(S): Johnston
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1989 November 16
BIRTH PLACE: the United States
CATEGORIES
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: diving
COUNTRY: United States
ALSO KNOWN AS
Abby Johnston