Alexandra, Countess of Frederiksborg

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Alexandra
SURNAME(S): Manley
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1964 June 30
DESCRIPTION: Alexandra is a former member of the Danish Royal Family, as the former wife of Prince Joachim of Denmark.

Categories

Other Royalty
TYPE: princess
YEARS: 1995-2007
PLACE: Denmark

Also Known As

Alexandra Manley