Romy Schneider

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Romy, Rosemarie
SURNAME(S): Schneider, Albach
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1938 September 23
BIRTH PLACE: Vienna, Austria
DEATH DATE: 1982 May 29
DEATH PLACE: France

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Rosemarie Albach