Tony Blair

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Tony, Anthony, Charles, Lynton
SURNAME(S): Blair
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1953 May 6
BIRTH PLACE: the United Kingdom

Categories

British Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1997-2007

Also Known As

Anthony Charles Lynton Blair