Chris Mullin

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Chris, Christopher, Paul
SURNAME(S): Mullin
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1963 July 30
BIRTH PLACE: Brooklyn, the United States
DESCRIPTION: Basketball player.

Categories

Hall-of-Famers
TYPE: basketball
YEAR: 2011
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 1984
EVENT: basketball
COUNTRY: United States
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 1992
EVENT: basketball
COUNTRY: United States
Notable Athletes
TYPE: basketball
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Christopher Paul Mullin