Pete Sampras

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Pete, Petros
SURNAME(S): Sampras
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1971 August 12
BIRTH PLACE: Washington, D.C., the United States

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: tennis
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Petros Sampras