Willie Pep

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Willie, Guglielmo
SURNAME(S): Pep, Papaleo
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1922 September 19
BIRTH PLACE: the United States
DEATH DATE: 2006 November 23

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: boxing
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Guglielmo Papaleo