Sigourney Weaver

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Sigourney, Susan, Alexandra
SURNAME(S): Weaver
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1949 October 8
BIRTH PLACE: New York, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Susan Alexandra Weaver