Julianne Moore

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Julianne, Julie, Anne
SURNAME(S): Moore, Smith
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1960 December 3
BIRTH PLACE: the United States
CATEGORIES
Oscar Award Winners
TYPE: actress
YEAR: 2015
MOVIE: Still Alice
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress
ALSO KNOWN AS
Julie Anne Smith