Chlodwig of Hohenlohe-Schillingsfürst

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Chlodwig, Carl, Viktor
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1819 March 31
DEATH DATE: 1901 July 6

Categories

German Chancellors and Presidents
TYPE: chancellor
YEARS: 1894-1900

Also Known As

Chlodwig Carl Viktor