Bill Paxton

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Bill, William
SURNAME(S): Paxton
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1955 May 17
BIRTH PLACE: Fort Worth, the United States
DEATH DATE: 2017 February 25
DEATH PLACE: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

William Paxton