Lucy Lawless

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Lucy, Lucille, Frances
SURNAME(S): Lawless, Ryan
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1968 March 29
BIRTH PLACE: Auckland, New Zealand

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Lucille Frances Ryan