Steve Forbes

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Steve, Malcolm, Stevenson
SURNAME(S): Forbes
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1947 July 18
BIRTH PLACE: Morristown, the United States

Categories

Notable Businesspeople
TYPE: businessperson

Also Known As

Malcolm S. Forbes Jr.