View Namesake: Jon Bon Jovi


 History
Jon Bon Jovi
GIVEN NAME(S): Jon, John, Francis
SURNAME(S): Bon Jovi, Bongiovi
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1962 March 2
CATEGORIES
Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE: rock
ALSO KNOWN AS
John Francis Bongiovi Jr.