Jack White

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jack, John, Anthony
SURNAME(S): White, Gillis
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1975 July 9
BIRTH PLACE: the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE: rock

Also Known As

John Anthony Gillis