"Weird" Al Yankovic

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Al, Alfred, Matthew
SURNAME(S): Yankovic
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1959 October 23
BIRTH PLACE: the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE:

Also Known As

Alfred Matthew Yankovic