View Namesake: Raven-Symoné


 History
Raven-Symoné
GIVEN NAME(S): Raven, Symoné, Christina
SURNAME(S): Pearman
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1985 December 10
BIRTH PLACE: Atlanta, the United States
CATEGORIES
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress
ALSO KNOWN AS
Raven-Symoné Christina Pearman