Scatman John

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Scatman, John, Paul
SURNAME(S): John, Larkin
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1942 March 13
BIRTH PLACE: the United States
DEATH DATE: 1999 December 3
DEATH PLACE: the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: composer
GENRE:

Also Known As

John Paul Larkin