Columbus Short

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Columbus, Keith
SURNAME(S): Short
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1982 September 19
BIRTH PLACE: Kansas City, the United States
DESCRIPTION: American choreographer, actor, and singer.

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Columbus Keith Short, Jr.