View Namesake: Shay Mitchell


 History
Shay Mitchell
GIVEN NAME(S): Shay, Shannon, Ashley
SURNAME(S): Mitchell
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1987 April 10
BIRTH PLACE: Mississauga, Canada
CATEGORIES
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress
ALSO KNOWN AS
Shannon Ashley Mitchell