Beth Tweddle

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Beth, Elizabeth, Kimberly
SURNAME(S): Tweddle
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1985 April 1
BIRTH PLACE: Johannesburg, South Africa

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: artistic gymnastics
COUNTRY: United Kingdom

Also Known As

Elizabeth Kimberly Tweddle