Gay Byrne

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Gay, Gabriel, Mary
SURNAME(S): Byrne
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1934 August 5
BIRTH PLACE: Dublin, Ireland

Categories

Notable Hosts and Presenters
TYPE: television

Also Known As

Gabriel Mary Byrne