Chris Brown

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Chris, Christopher
SURNAME(S): Brown
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1978 October 15
BIRTH PLACE: Wemyss' Bight, the Bahamas

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 2000
EVENT: 4x400 m relay
COUNTRY: Bahamas
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 2008
EVENT: 4x400 m relay
COUNTRY: Bahamas
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: 4x400 m relay
COUNTRY: Bahamas

Also Known As

Christopher Brown