Adam West

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Adam, William, West
SURNAME(S): West, Anderson
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1928 September 19
BIRTH PLACE: Walla Walla, the United States
DEATH DATE: 2017 June 9
DEATH PLACE: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

William West Anderson