Maica García Godoy

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Maica, María, Carmen
SURNAME(S): García, Godoy
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1990 October 17
BIRTH PLACE: Barcelona, Spain

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: water polo
COUNTRY: Spain

Also Known As

María del Carmen García Godoy