Peregrine

 History
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: ?
DEATH DATE: 1250
DESCRIPTION: Born in Verona. With Evangelist.

Categories

Saints
TYPE: blessed
FEAST DAY:

Also Known As

Pellegrino
Peregrinus