View Namesake: Thomas of Hereford


 History
Thomas of Hereford
GIVEN NAME(S): Thomas
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1218
DEATH DATE: 1282
CATEGORIES
Saints
TYPE: saint
FEAST DAY:
ALSO KNOWN AS
Thomas de Cantilupe