View Namesake: John of Bridlington


 History
John of Bridlington
GIVEN NAME(S): John
SURNAME(S): Twenge
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1319
DEATH DATE: 1379
CATEGORIES
Saints
TYPE: saint
FEAST DAY:
ALSO KNOWN AS
John Twenge