Apollonia Kotero

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Apollonia, Patricia
SURNAME(S): Kotero
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1959 August 2
BIRTH PLACE: Santa Monica, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: model

Also Known As

Patricia Kotero