Roddy McDowall

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Roddy, Roderick, Andrew, Anthony, Jude
SURNAME(S): McDowall
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1928 September 17
BIRTH PLACE: London, the United Kingdom
DEATH DATE: 1998 October 3
DEATH PLACE: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Roderick Andrew Anthony Jude McDowall