Khatuna Kvrivishvili

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Khatuna
SURNAME(S): Kvrivishvili, Lorig
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1974 January 1
BIRTH PLACE: Tbilisi, the Soviet Union

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1992
EVENT: archery - team
COUNTRY: Unified Team

Also Known As

Khatuna Lorig