Iwona Dzięcioł

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Iwona
SURNAME(S): Dzięcioł, Marcinkiewicz
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1975

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1996
EVENT: archery - team
COUNTRY: Poland

Also Known As

Iwona Marcinkiewicz