Tetyana Dorovskikh

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Tetyana
SURNAME(S): Dorovskikh, Samolenko
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1961 August 12

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1988
EVENT: 1500 m
COUNTRY: Soviet Union
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 1988
EVENT: 3000 m
COUNTRY: Soviet Union
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1992
EVENT: 3000 m
COUNTRY: Unified Team

Also Known As

Tetyana Samolenko