Paquillo Peláez

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Paquillo, Francisco, Javier
SURNAME(S): Peláez, Fernández
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1977

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 2004
EVENT: 20 km walk
COUNTRY: Spain

Also Known As

Francisco Javier Fernández Peláez