Ulrike Bruns

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ulrike
SURNAME(S): Bruns, Klapezynski
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1953

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1976
EVENT: 1500 m
COUNTRY: East Germany

Also Known As

Ulrike Klapezynski