Harry Jerome

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Harry, Henry, Winston
SURNAME(S): Jerome
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1940 September 30
BIRTH PLACE: Prince Albert, Canada
DEATH DATE: 1982 December 7

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1964
EVENT: 100 m
COUNTRY: Canada

Also Known As

Henry Winston Jerome