Claudia Zaczkiewicz

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Claudia
SURNAME(S): Zaczkiewicz, Reidick
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1962

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1988
EVENT: 100 m hurdles
COUNTRY: West Germany

Also Known As

Claudia Reidick