Joe DeLoach

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Joe, Joseph, Nathaniel
SURNAME(S): DeLoach
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1967 June 5
BIRTH PLACE: Bay City, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 1988
EVENT: 200 m
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

Joseph Nathaniel DeLoach