Rita Wilden

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Rita
SURNAME(S): Wilden, Jahn
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1947 October 9

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1972
EVENT: 400 m
COUNTRY: West Germany
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1972
EVENT: 4x400 m relay
COUNTRY: West Germany

Also Known As

Rita Jahn