Dick Howard

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Dick, Richard, Wayne
SURNAME(S): Howard
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1935
DEATH DATE: 1967

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1960
EVENT: 400 m hurdles
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

Richard Wayne Howard