Barbara Sobotta

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Barbara
SURNAME(S): Sobotta, Lerczak, Janiszewska
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1936
DEATH DATE: 2000

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1960
EVENT: 4x100 m relay
COUNTRY: Poland

Also Known As

Barbara Janiszewska
Barbara Lerczak