Lyudmila Maslakova

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Lyudmila
SURNAME(S): Maslakova, Zharkova
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1952 February 26

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1968
EVENT: 4x100 m relay
COUNTRY: Soviet Union
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1976
EVENT: 4x100 m relay
COUNTRY: Soviet Union
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1980
EVENT: 4x100 m relay
COUNTRY: Soviet Union

Also Known As

Lyudmila Zharkova