Ray Lewis

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ray, Raymond, Gray
SURNAME(S): Lewis
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1910
DEATH DATE: 2003

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1932
EVENT: 4x400 m relay
COUNTRY: Canada

Also Known As

Raymond Gray Lewis