Hildegard Falck

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Hildegard
SURNAME(S): Falck, Janze
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1949
BIRTH PLACE: Nettelrede, Germany

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1972
EVENT: 4x400 m relay
COUNTRY: West Germany
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 1972
EVENT: 800 m
COUNTRY: West Germany

Also Known As

Hildegard Janze