Ute Thimm

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ute
SURNAME(S): Thimm, Finger
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1958

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1984
EVENT: 4x400 m relay
COUNTRY: West Germany

Also Known As

Ute Finger