Rick Wohlhuter

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Rick, Richard, Charles
SURNAME(S): Wohlhuter
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1948 December 23
BIRTH PLACE: St. Charles, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1976
EVENT: 800 m
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

Richard Charles Wohlhuter