Betty Taylor

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Betty, Elizabeth
SURNAME(S): Taylor, Campbell
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1916
DEATH DATE: 1977

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1936
EVENT: 80 m hurdles
COUNTRY: Canada

Also Known As

Elizabeth Taylor-Campbell